Kelly Shibari Nude Pics

Bio

Kelly Shibari

Age: 51
62
Aliases:
Kelly Shibara
Gender:
Female
Country:
United States
Ethnicity:
Asian
Nationality:
American
Birthday:
1972-09-09
Height:
170 cm (5 feet 6 inches)
Weight:
95 kg (209 lbs)
Hair color:
Brunette
Tattoos:
Yes
Breast size:
40D-35-46
Breast type:
Natural Tits
Categories:
American, Asian, Big Tits, Brunette, Fatty, MILF, Mature, Natural Tits, Tattoo
Bio

Kelly Shibari

Age: 51
62
Aliases:
Kelly Shibara
Gender:
Female
Country:
United States
Ethnicity:
Asian
Nationality:
American
Birthday:
1972-09-09
Height:
170 cm (5 feet 6 inches)
Weight:
95 kg (209 lbs)
Hair color:
Brunette
Tattoos:
Yes
Breast size:
40D-35-46
Breast type:
Natural Tits
Categories:
American, Asian, Big Tits, Brunette, Fatty, MILF, Mature, Natural Tits, Tattoo